Kings Langley PuffaTen
10k, 5k & 1.5k race - Sunday 18th June 2017

Entry » Entries

PuffaTen 2017 Registered Entries - As at 11/06/2017

  • 10k
  • 5k
  • 1.5k
10k
Distance Year Number Name Age Gender Club
10k 2017 100 Bradley Parkins 42 M  
10k 2017 101 Steve Hill 45 M  
10k 2017 102 Richard Moller 37 M  
10k 2017 103 Gemma Halford 34 F  
10k 2017 104 Richard Pope 32 M  
10k 2017 105 Liza Croft 41 F  
10k 2017 106 Pauline Brown 58 F  
10k 2017 107 Dennis Raffety 62 M  
10k 2017 108 Chad Greatorex 40 M  
10k 2017 109 Suzy Beak 29 F  
10k 2017 110 Rob Gamage 36 M  
10k 2017 111 Andries Oosthuizen 42 M  
10k 2017 112 Gemma Moseley 31 F Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 113 Mike Carpenter 32 M Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 114 Stuart McCarthy 38 M  
10k 2017 115 Laura Beak 31 F  
10k 2017 116 Alastair Machell 37 M  
10k 2017 117 Louise Tainsh 44 F Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 118 Julie Groves 43 F Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 119 Antony Raine 41 M Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 120 Stephanie Bogosian 47 F  
10k 2017 121 Kika Watford 49 F Watford Joggers
10k 2017 122 Mark Denny 40 M  
10k 2017 123 Ville Valikangas 37 F  
10k 2017 124 Rachel Duckhouse 25 F  
10k 2017 125 Samantha Raffety 33 F  
10k 2017 126 Paul Whippy 58 M  
10k 2017 127 Kate Whippy 30 F  
10k 2017 128 Ami Bartrip 30 F  
10k 2017 129 Steve Owen 46 M  
10k 2017 130 Iyad Samaka 34 M  
10k 2017 131 Chris Gibbs 48 M  
10k 2017 132 Tracy Howarth 38 F Ricky Running Sisters
10k 2017 133 David Lane 48 M  
10k 2017 134 Mary Flynn 49 F  
10k 2017 135 Patrick Ludlow  44 M  
10k 2017 136 Paul Allen 54 M Tring Running Club
10k 2017 137 Anne Solomon 52 F  
10k 2017 138 Lisa Basi 51 F  
10k 2017 139 Anna Sklair 53 F  
10k 2017 140 Clare Hunt 31 F Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 141 Steve King 47 M  
10k 2017 142 Samantha Hawkridge 41 F  
10k 2017 143 Tez Cooling 34 M  
10k 2017 144 Neelam Carter 41 F  
10k 2017 145 Charlie Carter 38 M  
10k 2017 146 Dermott Moran 44 M  
10k 2017 147 Amelia Wallace 33 F LBAC
10k 2017 148 Chris Sykes 54 M  
10k 2017 149 Andrew Tremayne 46 M  
10k 2017 150 Sarah Knight 43 F  
10k 2017 151 Jon Benning 36 M  
10k 2017 152 William Mann 40 M  
10k 2017 153 Paul Heskin 47 M  
10k 2017 154 Kerry Ardley 38 F Dacorum and Tring
10k 2017 155 Patrick Brown 40 M  
10k 2017 156 Rob Pargetor 33 M  
10k 2017 157 Alan Marsden 33 M  
10k 2017 158 Suzie Whittingham 35 F  
10k 2017 159 Belinda George 43 F  
10k 2017 160 Robert Harper 27 M  
10k 2017 161 Ray Graham 56 M  
10k 2017 162 Phil Nitchen 38 M Stopsley Striders
10k 2017 163 Lisa Newing 33 F Bristol&West AC
10k 2017 164 Jim Jennings 51 M  
10k 2017 165 Mary Withall 34 F Ricky Running Sisters
10k 2017 166 Caroline Sullivan 44 F  
10k 2017 167 David Smith 33 M  
10k 2017 168 Victoria Smith 33 F  
10k 2017 169 Chris Lines 36 M  
5k
1.5k