Kings Langley PuffaTen
10k, 3k & 1.5k race - Sunday 16th June 2019

Results » 2019

  • 10k
  • 3k
  • 1.5k
10k
Distance Year Name Club Time
10k 2019 Mr Will Cullen South London Harriers 36.41
10k 2019 Mr Matthew Woodman Orion Harriers 37.15
10k 2019 Mr Jim King St Albans Striders 37.48
10k 2019 Mr Mike Carpenter Dacorum and Tring 38.21
10k 2019 Mr Keith Cotter   39.42
10k 2019 Mr Simon Wallis Gade Valley Harriers 41.59
10k 2019 Mr Andy Smith   42.19
10k 2019 Mr Nick White Watford Harriers 42.46
10k 2019 Ms Lisa Newing Gade Valley Harriers 42.47
10k 2019 Mr David Wood Gade Valley Harriers 43.45
10k 2019 Mr Vincent Robinson   43.57
10k 2019 Ms Kerry Ardley Dacorum and Tring 44.24
10k 2019 Mr Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers 44.48
10k 2019 Mr Martin Hopcroft Tring RC 45.09
10k 2019 Mr Phil Walker   45.22
10k 2019 Mr Alex Drizen Watford Joggers 46.01
10k 2019 Ms Kathryn Lovegrove Walton 46.34
10k 2019 Mr Edward Bailey   47.08
10k 2019 Mr Richard Roberts   47.10
10k 2019 Mr David Atkinson   47.19
10k 2019 Mr Brad Parkins   47.34
10k 2019 Mr Alex Horton   47.49
10k 2019 Ms Sophie Routledge Dacorum and Tring 49.10
10k 2019 Mr Rob Rigby   49.23
10k 2019 Dr Francisca Cerda 49.26
10k 2019 Mr David Smith   49.38
10k 2019 Mr James Cadge   49.42
10k 2019 Ms Deirdre Heydecker St Albans Striders 50.03
10k 2019 Ms Anna Banks   50.31
10k 2019 Mr Martin Lees Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 50.33
10k 2019 Mr Matthew Bedford St Albans Striders 50.39
10k 2019 Mr Jim Jennings   50.48
10k 2019 Ms Rianna Thompson Pink Ladies 51.16
10k 2019 Mr James Dunstone   51.40
10k 2019 Mr Robert Prior   51.41
10k 2019 Mr Keith Farndon Dacorum and Tring 51.56
10k 2019 Mr Dermott Moran   52.23
10k 2019 Mr Alex Sanders   52.37
10k 2019 Ms Megan McCreadie Gade Valley Harriers 53.09
10k 2019 Mrs Jos Bartlett Dacorum and Tring 53.36
10k 2019 Ms Louise Fairhurst Gade Valley Harriers 53.48
10k 2019 Ms Alison Hills St Albans Striders 53.55
10k 2019 Ms Isabel Wilson St Albans Striders 54.35
10k 2019 Mr Gavin Hall Gade Valley Harriers 54.53
10k 2019 Mrs Rachel Mannering   55.19
10k 2019 Mr Andries Oosthuizen   55.39
10k 2019 Mr Andy Puttnam   55.51
10k 2019 Mr Mark Denny   55.58
10k 2019 Miss Sara Lomax Pink Ladies 56.12
10k 2019 Ms Jessica Macgregor St Albans Striders 57.31
10k 2019 Mr Paul Heskin   58.05
10k 2019 Mr David Chapman   58.14
10k 2019 Mr Andy Halliday   58.26
10k 2019 Mr Andrew Tremayne   58.28
10k 2019 Mr John Harris   58.43
10k 2019 Ms Aimee Peacock   58.59
10k 2019 Mr Christian Peacock   58.59
10k 2019 Ms Joanna Kidd Gade Valley Harriers 59.28
10k 2019 Ms Emma Gritten   59.58
10k 2019 Ms Anna Sklair   60.18
10k 2019 Ms Siobhan Lees Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 60.24
10k 2019 Mr Dennis Wheway   60.33
10k 2019 Mrs Kerry Laventure   60.44
10k 2019 Mr Steve Crane Bedford Harriers 60.49
10k 2019 Miss Megan Francis Dacorum and Tring 60.54
10k 2019 Ms Anne Robinson   61.20
10k 2019 Mr Malcom Sargeant Dacorum and Tring 61.24
10k 2019 Mr Martin Medforth St Albans Striders 61.42
10k 2019 Ms Barbara Allen   62.33
10k 2019 Ms Matthew Jones   62.47
10k 2019 Ms Mary Flynn   67.32
10k 2019 Mr Alan Clarke   67.38
10k 2019 Mr Malcolm MacGregor Fairlands Valley Spartans 67.44
10k 2019 Ms Julie Jones   68.42
10k 2019 Ms Samantha Hawkridge Dacorum and Tring 69.35
10k 2019 Ms Laura Wilson Ware Joggers 69.43
10k 2019 Mr Farrakh Shafiq   93.21
10k 2019 Mr Gary Ansell   101.44
10k 2019 Ms Alison Ansell   101.44
3k
1.5k